Bàsquet Benjamí Mixt 2a Fase Grup B


Equip LocalEquip VisitantDataInstal·lació
Jornada: 1 Volta: 1
C.B. Gavà 06-Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí19/03/2016 9:00:PAVELLO CAN TINTORER
E.E. LLOR B-ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN16/01/2016 12:00POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
Garigot-PEDAGOGIUM COS B16/01/2016 10:30PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA C
BFC Verdaguer Benj.-ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.16/01/2016 12:00ESCOLA IGNASI IGLESIAS
Jornada: 2 Volta: 1
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí-BFC Verdaguer Benj.23/01/2016 10:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN-C.B. Gavà 0623/01/2016 11:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
PEDAGOGIUM COS B-E.E. LLOR B23/01/2016 9:30:POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.-Garigot23/01/2016 12:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
Jornada: 3 Volta: 1
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí-ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN30/01/2016 10:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
C.B. Gavà 06-PEDAGOGIUM COS B30/01/2016 9:00:PAVELLO CAN TINTORER
E.E. LLOR B-ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.30/01/2016 11:30POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
BFC Verdaguer Benj.-Garigot30/01/2016 11:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
Jornada: 4 Volta: 1
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN-BFC Verdaguer Benj.13/02/2016 11:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí-PEDAGOGIUM COS B13/02/2016 12:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.-C.B. Gavà 0613/02/2016 12:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
Garigot-E.E. LLOR B13/02/2016 10:15PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA C
Jornada: 5 Volta: 1
PEDAGOGIUM COS B-ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN20/02/2016 12:00POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí-ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.20/02/2016 10:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
C.B. Gavà 06-Garigot20/02/2016 10:30PAVELLO CAN TINTORER
BFC Verdaguer Benj.-E.E. LLOR B20/02/2016 11:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
Jornada: 6 Volta: 1
PEDAGOGIUM COS B-BFC Verdaguer Benj.05/03/2016 9:30:POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.-ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN05/03/2016 12:30PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
Garigot-Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí05/03/2016 11:15PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA C
E.E. LLOR B-C.B. Gavà 0621/05/2016 9:30:POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
Jornada: 7 Volta: 1
PEDAGOGIUM COS B-ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.12/03/2016 12:00POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN-Garigot12/03/2016 11:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí-E.E. LLOR B12/03/2016 10:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
BFC Verdaguer Benj.-C.B. Gavà 0612/03/2016 11:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
Jornada: 1 Volta: 2
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí-C.B. Gavà 0602/04/2016 11:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN-E.E. LLOR B02/04/2016 11:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
PEDAGOGIUM COS B-Garigot02/04/2016 12:00POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.-BFC Verdaguer Benj.02/04/2016 10:00PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
Jornada: 2 Volta: 2
BFC Verdaguer Benj.-Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí09/04/2016 10:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
C.B. Gavà 06-ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN09/04/2016 10:30PAVELLO CAN TINTORER
E.E. LLOR B-PEDAGOGIUM COS B09/04/2016 13:15POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
Garigot-ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.09/04/2016 10:15PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA C
Jornada: 3 Volta: 2
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN-Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí16/04/2016 9:00:PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
PEDAGOGIUM COS B-C.B. Gavà 0616/04/2016 10:45POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.-E.E. LLOR B16/04/2016 9:00:PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
Garigot-BFC Verdaguer Benj.16/04/2016 10:15PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA C
Jornada: 4 Volta: 2
BFC Verdaguer Benj.-ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN23/04/2016 9:00:PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
PEDAGOGIUM COS B-Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí23/04/2016 10:45POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
C.B. Gavà 06-ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.21/05/2016 10:30PAVELLO CAN TINTORER
E.E. LLOR B-Garigot23/04/2016 12:00POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
Jornada: 5 Volta: 2
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN-PEDAGOGIUM COS B30/04/2016 9:00:PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀ
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.-Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí22/04/2016 17:15ESCOLA SAMC. (SANT ANTONI MARIA CLARET)
Garigot-C.B. Gavà 0630/04/2016 11:15PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA C
E.E. LLOR B-BFC Verdaguer Benj.30/04/2016 9:30:POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
Jornada: 6 Volta: 2
BFC Verdaguer Benj.-PEDAGOGIUM COS B07/05/2016 10:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN-ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.07/05/2016 9:00:PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí-Garigot07/05/2016 11:00PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
C.B. Gavà 06-E.E. LLOR B07/05/2016 9:00:PAVELLO CAN TINTORER
Jornada: 7 Volta: 2
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.-PEDAGOGIUM COS B14/05/2016 9:00:PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELL
Garigot-ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍN14/05/2016 11:15PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA C
E.E. LLOR B-Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamí14/05/2016 10:45POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"
C.B. Gavà 06-BFC Verdaguer Benj.14/05/2016PAVELLO CAN TINTORER

MapaInstal·lacióAdreçaPoblació
Mapa a Google Maps
PAVELLO CAN TINTORERPompeu i Fabra , 144-152GAVÀ
Mapa a Google Maps
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "LA PARELLADA"Carrer Mossèn Pere Tarrés, s/nSANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
PAVELLO DE CAN CARBONELLMaria Benlliure 19CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
PAVELLO CAN VINADER ZONA CR. BLAS INFANTE S/NCASTELLDEFELS
Mapa a Google Maps
ESCOLA SAMC. (SANT ANTONI MARIA CLARET)C/MOSS. ANDREU -AV.LINEA ELCTRICACORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
ESCOLA IGNASI IGLESIASCarrer de Marià Benlliure, 29, 08940 Cornellà de LCORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT-CORNELLÀAV.BAIX LLOBREGAT, S/NCORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT


EquipEntitatTel. EntitatEntrenadorTel. EntrenadorSamarretaPantaló 
E.E. LLOR BEE LLOR936406000JOEL TROYA SEBASTIAN936406000GROGABLAU936406000
ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA BASQ.BENJ.AMPA ESCOLA ABAT OLIBA663771374XAVIER649529374BLAVABLAUS649529374
ESCOLA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ BENJAMÍNBASQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ686797298Sergio Jímenez680360532VermellGris680360532
PEDAGOGIUM COS BAMPA PEDAGOGIUM COS634721710SILVESTRE MARTIN722371082NARANJANEGRO722371082
Bàsquet Samc Cornellà benjamíESCOLA S.A.M.C.669760307Jorge Martorell669760307negranegre669760307
GarigotAMPA ESCOLA GARIGOT674985479Jorge Gómez Castro674985479VermellaNegres674985479
BFC Verdaguer Benj.BASQUET FEMENÍ CORNELLÀ686797298Rodrigo Lopez Salas681015318VERMELLANEGROS681015318
C.B. Gavà 06CLUB BASQUET GAVA936624691Esther Hinojal690260681roja/negrarojo690260681

B