Futbol 5 Infantil Masculí 2a Fase Grup C


Equip LocalEquip VisitantDataInstal·lació
Jornada: 1 Volta: 1
Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors-FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C16/01/2016 11:00CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANA
Infantil col.legi La Seda B-GOAR INFANTIL B16/01/2016 11:00CEM Sagnier -pista exterior-
A E OLORDA-AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B16/01/2016 11:00IES OLORDA
EFFS Vilagava-INS BRUGUERS16/01/2016 12:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
Jornada: 2 Volta: 1
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C-EFFS Vilagava23/01/2016 9:00:PAVELLÓ
GOAR INFANTIL B-Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors23/01/2016 11:00COL.LEGI GOAR
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B-Infantil col.legi La Seda B23/01/2016 11:30POLIESPORTIU RIERA
INS BRUGUERS-A E OLORDA23/01/2016 12:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
Jornada: 3 Volta: 1
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C-GOAR INFANTIL B30/01/2016 11:00Pista Exterior Coberta
Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors-AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B30/01/2016 10:00CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANA
Infantil col.legi La Seda B-INS BRUGUERS30/01/2016 10:00CEM Sagnier -pavelló-
EFFS Vilagava-A E OLORDA30/01/2016 12:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
Jornada: 4 Volta: 1
GOAR INFANTIL B-EFFS Vilagava13/02/2016 11:00COL.LEGI GOAR
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B-FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C13/02/2016 11:30POLIESPORTIU RIERA
INS BRUGUERS-Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors13/02/2016 12:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
A E OLORDA-Infantil col.legi La Seda B13/02/2016 11:00IES OLORDA
Jornada: 5 Volta: 1
GOAR INFANTIL B-AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B20/02/2016 11:00COL.LEGI GOAR
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C-INS BRUGUERS20/02/2016 12:00Pista Exterior Coberta
Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors-A E OLORDA20/02/2016 10:00CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANA
EFFS Vilagava-Infantil col.legi La Seda B20/02/2016 12:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
Jornada: 6 Volta: 1
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B-EFFS Vilagava05/03/2016 11:30POLIESPORTIU RIERA
INS BRUGUERS-GOAR INFANTIL B05/03/2016 13:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
A E OLORDA-FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C05/03/2016 11:00IES OLORDA
Infantil col.legi La Seda B-Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors05/03/2016 11:00CEM Sagnier -pista exterior-
Jornada: 7 Volta: 1
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B-INS BRUGUERS12/03/2016 10:30POLIESPORTIU RIERA
GOAR INFANTIL B-A E OLORDA12/03/2016 11:00COL.LEGI GOAR
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C-Infantil col.legi La Seda B12/03/2016 11:00Pista Exterior Coberta
EFFS Vilagava-Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors12/03/2016 12:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
Jornada: 1 Volta: 2
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C-Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors02/04/2016 10:00PAVELLÓ
GOAR INFANTIL B-Infantil col.legi La Seda B02/04/2016 11:00COL.LEGI GOAR
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B-A E OLORDA02/04/2016 11:30POLIESPORTIU RIERA
INS BRUGUERS-EFFS Vilagava02/04/2016 12:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
Jornada: 2 Volta: 2
EFFS Vilagava-FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C09/04/2016 11:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors-GOAR INFANTIL B09/04/2016 10:00CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANA
Infantil col.legi La Seda B-AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B09/04/2016 10:00CEM Sagnier -pavelló-
A E OLORDA-INS BRUGUERS09/04/2016 11:00IES OLORDA
Jornada: 3 Volta: 2
GOAR INFANTIL B-FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C16/04/2016 11:00COL.LEGI GOAR
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B-Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors16/04/2016 11:30POLIESPORTIU RIERA
INS BRUGUERS-Infantil col.legi La Seda B16/04/2016 12:00COL.LEGI SAFA
A E OLORDA-EFFS Vilagava16/04/2016 11:00IES OLORDA
Jornada: 4 Volta: 2
EFFS Vilagava-GOAR INFANTIL B23/04/2016 11:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C-AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B23/04/2016 10:00PAVELLÓ
Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors-INS BRUGUERS23/04/2016 10:00CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANA
Infantil col.legi La Seda B-A E OLORDA23/04/2016 11:00CEM Sagnier -pista exterior-
Jornada: 5 Volta: 2
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B-GOAR INFANTIL B30/04/2016 10:30POLIESPORTIU RIERA
INS BRUGUERS-FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C30/04/2016 12:00COL·LEGI L'ERAMPRUNYÀ P1
A E OLORDA-Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors30/04/2016 13:00IES OLORDA
Infantil col.legi La Seda B-EFFS Vilagava30/04/2016 12:00CEM Sagnier -pista exterior-
Jornada: 6 Volta: 2
EFFS Vilagava-AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B07/05/2016 11:00COL.LEGI JACME MARCH
GOAR INFANTIL B-INS BRUGUERS07/05/2016 11:00COL.LEGI GOAR
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C-A E OLORDA07/05/2016 9:00:Pista Exterior Coberta
Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors-Infantil col.legi La Seda B21/05/2016 9:00:CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANA
Jornada: 7 Volta: 2
INS BRUGUERS-AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. B14/05/2016 12:00PAVELLO JACME MARCH
A E OLORDA-GOAR INFANTIL B14/05/2016 11:00IES OLORDA
Infantil col.legi La Seda B-FUTBOL SALA CORBERA C14/05/2016 10:00CEM Sagnier -pavelló-
Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors-EFFS Vilagava14/05/2016 12:00CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANA

MapaInstal·lacióAdreçaPoblació
Mapa a Google Maps
COL.LEGI SAFAPompeu Fabra,126-130GAVÀ
Mapa a Google Maps
PAVELLO JACME MARCHSant Pere, 114GAVÀ
Mapa a Google Maps
CEIP JOSEP MARIA CIURANAManuel De FallaSANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
POLIESPORTIU RIERAFrancesc Moragas 3-5CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
IES OLORDACarles Buigas 22-28SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
COL.LEGI JACME MARCHC/ Sant Pere, 114GAVÀ
Mapa a Google Maps
COL.LEGI GOARC/ CIRCUMVALACIÓ, 50VILADECANS
Mapa a Google Maps
Pista Exterior CobertaJosep Tarradellas, s/nCORBERA DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
PAVELLÓC/ Josep TarradellasCORBERA DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
COL·LEGI L'ERAMPRUNYÀ P1Av. L'Eramprunyà,1GAVÀ
Mapa a Google Maps
CEM Sagnier -pavelló-c. Frederic Montsenys, 2-8EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
Mapa a Google Maps
CEM Sagnier -pista exterior-c. Frederica Montseny, 2-8EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT


EquipEntitatTel. EntitatEntrenadorTel. EntrenadorSamarretaPantaló 
AEJ RIERA CORNELLÀ INF. BAEJ RIERA664662477ALBERT ALGABA664662477NegreNegre664662477
FUTBOL SALA CORBERA CFUTBOL SALA CORBERA639851563DAVID MARTINEZ639851563NEGRENEGRE639851563
INS BRUGUERSAEE IES DE BRUGUERS DE GAVÀ936621639Christian Puga Sánchez625834807GrocBlau625834807
Institut Joaquim Rubió i OrsInstitut Joaquim Rubió i Ors936401666Alejandro Sanchez Daza665284191VermellaNegre665284191
A E OLORDAA.E. I.E.S. OLORDA936661092Adri Lomba663784802GrogaNegres663784802
EFFS VilagavaE.F.F.S VILAGAVA722666032Antonio Jimenez722666032naranja/negranaranja722666032
GOAR INFANTIL BESCOLA GOAR936582538Escola Goar936582538verdverd936582538
Infantil col.legi La Seda BCOL.LEGI SEDA93.379.02.59Diego Mora Olmos666627712BlavaBlau666627712

B